Fabrice RANDÉ récidive !

Après deux 3èmes places, enfin le top pour Thierry HOYEZ !

Un commentaire ?
N'hésitez pas !

Benjamin GIRAUT

Saison 1992-93

          classement
1 Richard JOURDAIN US Boves 25.4   1 AAE Bohain
2 Christophe LEGRAND SQBB (B) 22.8   2 Amiens SC
3 Didier ANSELMET AC Soissons 22.6   3 Stade Compiégnois BB
4 Thierry HOYEZ ASCC Margny 22.1   4 AC Soissons
5 Gérald ZAÏRE AC Soissons 19.8   5 US Boves
6 David DEMAISON CS Pontpoint 18.6    
7 Laurent LEMIGNOT US Boves 18.5    
8 Frédéric CARON Stade Compiégnois 18.    
9 Thierry FERRET Noyon-St Léger 17.8    
10 Donatien LAGUERRE Amiens SC 17.4    

Saison 1993-94

          Classement
1 Fabrice RANDE US Crépy 22.5   1 Stade Compiégnois BB
2 Zackery JONES Stade Compiégnois 21.6   2 CS Pontpoint
3 Thierry HOYEZ ASCC Margny 21.5   3 AC Soissons
4 Didier ANSELMET AC Soissons 20.7   4 ASG Gauchy
5 Gérald ZAÏRE AC Soissons 19.2   5 US Boves
6 Denis DE OLIVEIRA US Crépy 18.1    
7 Richard JOURDAIN US Boves 17.9    
8 Gérard JOURDAIN US Boves 17.7    
9 Tony BANGOU Montataire BB 17.4    
10 David DEMAISON CS Pontpoint 17.4    

Saison 1994-95

          Classement
1 Fabrice RANDE US Crépy 21.6   1 CS Pontpoint
2 Aymeric FOURMAUX (19 ans) AS Esquennoy-B (B) 20.2   2 ASG Gauchy
3 Thierry HOYEZ ASCC Margny 20.1   3 AC Soissons
4 Gérald ZAÏRE AC Soissons 20.   4 ASCC Margny
5 Jean-Philippe DUHOUX CS Pontpoint 18.9   5 Montataire BB
6 David DEMAISON CS Pontpoint 17.4    
7 Basile SIGISCAR AC Soissons 17.1    
8 Sylvain BENOIT Montataire BB 16.9    
9 Cédric DEBIEVE ESC Longueau (B) 16.6    
10 Eddy LECOINTE ESC Longueau (B) 16.1    

Saison 1995-96

          Classement
1 Thierry HOYEZ ASCC Margny 26.   1 ASG Gauchy
2 Gérard JOURDAIN US Boves 21.9   2 AC Soissons
3 Gérald ZAÏRE AC Soissons 19.   3 ESC Longueau (B)
4 Régis LAIGLE Montataire BB 18.3   4 Montataire BB
5 Seydou SYLLA AC Soissons 18.1   5 Entente Noyon-St Léger
6 Didier LESUR SQBB (B) 17.3    
7 Luis GOMES AAEE Bohain 16.9    
8 Steve MICHAUX ASG Gauchy (B) 16.7    
9 Cédric DEBIEVE ESC Longueau (B) 16.1    
10 Numah DEBRAS (18 ans) AS Esquennoy-B (B) 15.8    

Saison 1996-97

          Classement
1 Christophe LEGRAND AAE Bohain 21.4   1 AC Soissons
2 Pascal BERNARD Noyon 21.4   2 CS Pontpoint
3 Arnaud KAMEZAK SQBB (B) 21.2   3 AAE Bohain
4 Didier LESUR SQBB (B) 19.1   4 SQBB (B)
5 Christophe DRAB FC Belleu 18.3   5 ESC Longueau (B)
6 Thierry HOYEZ ASCC Margny 18.2    
7 Sylvain CHARPENTIER AAE Bohain 18.    
8 Freddy DIAKANVA Montataire BB 17.6    
9 Stéphane NOÉ Montataire BB 17.1    
10 Jérôme FIOLET Longueau b 16.9    

Saison 1997-98

          Classement
1 Souleyman COULIBALY SQBB (B) 24.2   1 SQBB (B)
2 Yannick DEMEAUTIS (20 ans) ASCC Margny 22.7   2 Amiens SC
3 Bernard HENRY Amiens SC 21.6   3 Stade Compiégnois
4 Christophe KLIMACZEWSKI SQBB (B) 20.8   4 ESC Longueau (B)
5 Nicolas CARUELLE USC Amiens 19.8   5 GAS Chantilly
6 Yohann PENHOAT Noyon 19.4    
7 Didier LESUR AAE Bohain 19.    
8 Sylvain CHARPENTIER AAE Bohain 18.9    
9 Régis LAIGLE Montataire BB 18.6    
10 Sébastien CAVE Noyon 17.7    

Saison 1998-99

          Classement
1 Sébastien FOURNIER US Crépy 19.8    
2 Jean-Philippe DUHOUX Nogent 19.    
3 Sébastien BELABRE GAS Chantilly 19.    
4 Sébastien GAVREL (19 ans) ASCC Margny 18.4    
5 Didier ANSELMET ASCC Margny 18    
6 Christophe LEGRAND AAEE Bohain 17.9    
7 Frédéric COMYN (20 ans) Stade Compiégnois 17.4    
8 Didier LESUR ASG Gauchy 17.1    
9 Carl CHILLY Montataire BB 16.6    
10 Nicolas CHRISTOPHE ESC Longueau (B) 16.6    

Saison 1999-00

          Classement
1 Christophe LEGRAND AAE Bohain 22.4   1 USC Amiens
2 Jimmy MEKINA USC Amiens 22.   2 Stade Compiégnois
3 Arnaud CUCCHI ASCC Margny 18.7   3 GAS Chantilly
4 Didier ANSELMET ASCC Margny 18.6   4 ESC Longueau (B)
5 Benoit CHRISTOPHE ESC Longueau (B) 17.6   5 US Gouvieux
6 David BEAUDART US Gouvieux 17.5    
7 Dinh NGUYEN (18 ans) Nogent BC 16.7    
8 Nicolas CARUELLE USC Amiens 16.1    
9 Tarik HABIB-CHORFA Stade Compiégnois 15.9    
10 Benjamin GIRAUT (17 ans) Stade Compiégnois 15.8    

Saison 2000-01

          Classement
1 Laurent CASMAREC ASCC Margny 23.4   1 Stade Compiégnois
2 Christophe LEGRAND AAE Bohain 22.4    
3 Benoit CHRISTOPHE ESC Longueau (B) 20.6    
4 Benoit DEBIEVE ESC Longueau (B) 19.6    
5 Thomas SAFFA ASCC Margny 18.9    
6 Benjamin LEROY SQBB (B) 18,7    
7 Frédéric COMYN Stade Compiégnois 18.5    
8 Thibaut RICHET SQBB (B) 18.4    
9 Thierry HOYEZ ASCC Margny 18.3    
10 Olivier PRIEUX Château-Thierry 17.9    

Saison 2001-02

          Classement
1 Guillaume PEREIRA CO Beauvais (B) 23.2   1 ESC Longueau (B)
2 Nicolas CARUELLE USC Amiens 21.9   2 GAS Chantilly
3 Benoit CHRISTOPHE ESC Longueau (B) 21.1   3 US Gouvieux
4 Thibaut RICHET SQBB (B) 20.9   4 USC Amiens
5 Rémy BEXANT US Boves 20.8   5 ASCC Margny
6 Régis LAIGLE US Gouvieux 20.3    
7 Jérôme LAVALLÉE JSC 19.7    
8 Laurent CASMAREC ASCC Margny 19.6    
9 Laurent BEDOT US Boves 19.6    
10 Bruno GÉRARD US Gouvieux 19.2    

Guillaume PEREIRA

Saison 2002-03

          Classement
1 Philippe GAY Stade Compiégnois 21.7   1 US Gouvieux
2 Benjamin LEROY Stade Compiégnois 20.3   2 ASG Gauchy
3 Stéphane THOUROUDE US Gouvieux 19.4   3 ESC Longueau (B)
4 Didier ANSELMET ASCC Margny 19.1   4 ESC Tergnier
5 Tarik HABIB-CHORFA Stade Compiégnois 18.2   5 Château-Thierry BB
6 Stéphane COUTAU USC Amiens 17.9    
7 Cédric PICHELIN ESC Tergnier 17.8    
8 Frédéric COMYN ASCC Margny 17.2    
9 Jean-Philippe MANZELLE US Mouy 16.6    
10 Benoit CHRISTOPHE ESC Longueau (B) 16.    

Philippe GAY : aérien, élégant et racé.

Saison 2008-09

          Classement
1 Benjamin GIRAUT US Crépy 35.8   1 ASCC Margny
2 Kalilou KAMARA Creil BC 27.7   2 US Crépy
3 Aurélien CLABAUT Espoir Gricourt 26.2   3 Amiens-Boves M
4 Remy BAVANT Verberie BC 23.6   4 Creil BC
5 Yann QUARANTEL AC Soissons 22.4   5 AC Soissons
6 Jacques TOUCK ASCC Margny 19.5    
7 Aurélien GAVREL (20 ans) ASCC Margny 18.9    
8 Mathieu DADOLLE Ch.Amiens Sud 18.7    
9 Michel GATHE Amiens-Boves MBB 18.3    
10 Pierre CAMBRELIN ASG Gauchy 17.8    

Saison 2010-11, Pré-Nationale Picardie

          Classement
1 Benjamin GIRAUT US Crépy 25.2   1 US Crépy
2 Joris MEZOURI (19 ans) Amiens-Boves (B) 20.2   2 SQBB (B)
3 Jordane COVIAUX ASG Gauchy 18.1   3 Nogent BC
4 Florian BACHELOT CS Pontpoint 17.4   4 ESC Longueau
5 Sylvain SERRIERE SQBB (B) 17.2   5 ASG Gauchy
6 Pierre CAMBRELIN ASG Gauchy 16.9    
7 Kevin SIGISCAR Nogent BC 17.1    
8 Rémi MOULARD Nogent BC 16.9    
9 Damien DUGROSPREZ (20 ans) CS Pontpoint 16.3    
10 Kevin POCHAL (20 ans) AC Soissons-Cuffies 16.1    

Christophe LEGRAND

Christophe LEGRAND

Saison 2003-04

          Classement
1 Didier SUBRA ASCC Margny 25.8   1 GAS Chantilly
2 Bernard HENRY ESC Longueau (B) 21.4   2 ASG Gauchy
3 Cédric PICHELIN ESC Tergnier 20.9   3 USC Amiens
4 Michel GATHE USO Albert Aviation 20.3