AS ESQUENNOY NM3 1986-87                                            
(Entr : Jacques Gengembre) Jeumont Dechy Boulogne Bruay JG Tourcoing Bruay Buc Boulogne Liévin Châlons CCL Cambrai Jeumont Dechy Cambrai                  
  V V* V* V V V* V V* V V V* V D*                  
Harley MAJOR 28 28 7 27 32 20 20 15 27 37 45 18 24                  
Jean-Pierre FOURMAUX 22 30 21 17 0   22 24   21 28 20 30                  
Patrice BOULINGUET 15 10 15 19 4 21 21 10 4 17 15 20 5                  
Jean-Pierre LIZARD 9 20 11 21 19 12 12 12 28 6 25 0 0                  
Philippe MASSON 10 2 3 15 1 18   4 8 10   14 6                  
Marc FOURMAUX   0 16 4 10 8 15 2 14     10 4                  
Luc FOURMAUX 0 7   2 6 0     2 12   2 4                  
Guy FOURMAUX 7 3   8 0   5 6 0 3 8 8                    
Philippe DEHEYER   2     0 4 5 2     4 8                    
LECOMTE           1                                

AS Esquennoy, NM3 1986-87

ACLES St JUST NF3 1986-87 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
(Entr : Jean-Antoine Cucchi) PTT Nancy Mons Sélestat Reims Lamber
sart
Charenton Colmar SLUC Auxerre Metz Calais PTT Nancy Mons Sélestat Reims Lamber
sart
Charenton Colmar SLUC Auxerre Metz Calais        
  V V D* D* V V* V   V D* D* D* V D*   V* D D* D V* D D        
Nathalie SCAL 10 8 18 15 11 25 8   19   14 26 17 11   10 14 14 11 20 5 19   275 19 14.47
Corinne CAMUS 19 15 19 11 9 20 15   11   5 23 20     10 14 18 15 18 2 15   259 18 14.38
Christèle BLONDOT 13 25 3 10 13 18 14   6   15 16 21 7   15 4 3 8 19 18 7   235 19 12.36
Isabelle PINOT 8 10 7 14 17 17 20   18   8 6 7 18   10 15 10 13 6 10 12   226 19 11.89
Christine COCHET 10 12 8 2 27 12 18   29   7 12 2 8   4 24 2 4   15 4   200 19 10.52
                                                     
Martine ROUSSEL     2                   4       0 2 15 6   2   31 7 4.42
Nathalie DUBOS 4 8 6 4 2 0 0                                 24 7 3.42
Delphine COCHET         0 0 1   0   2 2 1       2       2 0   10 10 1
US BOVES NM4 1986-87 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  Vrigné Aulnoye Bou
logne
Escau
dain
Gde-
Synthe
Soissons Bondy Gauchy Auxerre Croix Coulom
miers
Vrigné Aulnoye Bou
logne
Escau
dain
Gde-
Synthe
Soissons Bondy Gauchy Auxerre Croix Coulom
miers
(Entr : Alain Gasc) 9v/13d D* V D* D V* V D D* D* V D* V V* V D* D D* D* V D D* V
Richard JOURDAIN 23 25   14 40 25 22 20   18 12 36 17 21 26 14 8 22 27 27 24 16
Gérard JOURDAIN 10 24   18 29 28 25 21   11 19 12 16 18 16 10 9 25   9 16 18
Denis VANNOOTE 6 9   12 15 8 9 6   10 19 7 18 11 10 12 10 9 18 14 15 18
Hervé VANNOOTE         9 5 10 6   8 8 8 15   12 20 24 10 19 12 7 6
Philippe LAMANT       9 2 9 4         6 9 3 7 7 2 4 9 2 2 9
Alain WABLE 2 0   10 6   4 6   4   8   20       4 4 10 8 7
Grégory TASTET 4 0   0   8   8   6 8   2 6         0 0   2
Thierry PECOURT   9           0   21 2 0     1   12   6 0   3
                                             
Laurent LEMIGNOT   0           3       0     2       0      
Yannick ROSE 3                     0         2   0 0   0
Guy FIOLET   2 0                 0             0     0
Philippe FIOLET   0