ACLES StJUST NF3 1987-88 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
  Reims Nancy Metz Besançon Lyon Lamber
sart
Calais PTT Nancy Colmar Arras Sélestat Reims Nancy Metz Besançon Lyon Lamber
sart
Calais PTT Nancy Colmar Arras Sélestat        
(Entr : J-A Cucchi puis Henri Essis à J12) D D* V D* V D* D* V D D* D* D* D* D* D D* D* D V* D* D D        
Corinne CAMUS 14 21 13 14 10 11 9 24 11 16 14 15 17 11 15   10 24 15   13 12   289 20 14.45
Isabelle PINOT 2 6 18 10 9 13 11 13 4 10 4 18 13 14 8 9 4 17 33 8 6     230 21 10.95
Martine ROUSSEL 16 15 13 14 13 9 17 4 4 6   6 19 4 12 22 4 8 4 8 4 8   210 21 10
Christine GALGANI   6 20   14 16 12 7 8 8 8 4 7 9 9       2   0     130 15 8.66
Christine COCHET 4 2 25 6 17 1 12 10 6 2 9 6 8 10 7 6 6 2 21 8 6 7   181 22 8.22
Delphine COCHET 4 1   2 2   2 2 0       2 0 3 1       4       23 12 1.91
                                                     
Nathalie SCAL 10     2                                       12 2 6
DECONNINCK                                 6             6 1 6
Valérie DEMOLLIENS                       3 3 4 3 2 7 7 6 5 3 10   53 11 4.81
Elisabeth DEMOUCRON                                   2   10 4 3   19 4 4.75
Mireille LOMBARDI                 5 7       3 0   5   2 2 16 2   42 9 4.66
Sylvie LENOIR         0         2       0 0 2 5         5   14 7 2
Christelle LORY               0     2     0       4     2 4   12 6 2
AS ESQUENNOY NM3 1987-88 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
(Entr : Nicole Lagache) 20v/2d Escaudain Liévin Douai Proville Jeumont Noyon Bruay Denain Cambrai Gde-Synthe Soissons Escaudain Liévin Douai Proville Jeumont Noyon Bruay Denain Cambrai Gde-Synthe Soissons
  V* V V* D V V   V V V* V   D*   V* V     V* V*   V*
Harley MAJOR 31 34 25 15   18   26 24 33 35   23   26 30 26   10 35 22 40
Jean-Pierre FOURMAUX 18 25 22 17   21   24 19 5 7   8   22 10 14   30 16 16 22
Patrice BOULINGUET 13 9 6 4   9   17 24 19 33   12   7 16 20   2 7 2  
Philippe MASSON 15 10 8 4   13   6 10 4 17   4   10 4 11   2 8 16 6
Jean-Pierre LIZARD 2 0 10 12   4   12 14       13   16 19 4   9 6 18 10
Marc FOURMAUX 6 8 10 17   0   8 10 8 0   1     10 2   6 17 10 10
Luc FOURMAUX   2 2     0   1 2                   2   4 4
Guy FOURMAUX 2 2       4   2 5 11 8   2   0 2     2 7 7 3
Daniel BUFFET   5           2 6   2                 4    
Philippe DEHEYER   4           6     4                 4    

AS Esquennoy, NM3 1987-88 et Vainqueur de la Coupe de France 1988.

AMIENS SC NF4 1987-88

AMIENS SC NF4 1987-88 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
(Jean-Marc Bouthors) 2èmes 19v/3d Caen Nord St Germain Rambouillet Rouen Bohain La Glacerie Le Havre Cherbourg Bihorel Aulnay Evreux Caen Nord St Germain Rambouillet Rouen Bohain La Glacerie Le Havre Cherbourg Bihorel Aulnay Evreux
  D V* D V* V V* V* V D* V V V* V V* V* V V V V* V V* V*
Christèle BLONDOT 22       5     10 23 13 11   14 25 13 26 16 19 9 19 9 2
Carole LECOMTE 8       22     22 10 24 28   10 15 25 15 23 14 10 16 15 15
Dominique GAUDUIN 11       21     11 12 11 17   14 19 8 15 10 14 14 20 16 2
Anne-Caroline DARTOIS 13       28     8 13 13     4 6 10 5 10 2 12 8 9 29
Isabelle NUYTS               6 8 14 9   12 15 16 3 11 6 17 17 10 2
Marie-Claire LAROSE 2       2     9 1 4 16     4   4   2 4 2 3 7
Sylvie BOUTHORS         3     0 0 6 7   3       8 0 2 0   2
                                             
Martine VINCRE 4       7     9 0                 0        
Sylvie TAILLANT         6     0                 4 0        
Martine LAGNEAUX                         1                  
Sandrine JANKOWIAK               0                            

US BOVES NM4 1987-88

US BOVES NM4 1987-88 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
(Alain Gasc) 7èmes, 9v/13d Ronchin Charleville Orly Longueau Neuilly St Pol Vrigne Croix Dechy COB Coulommiers Ronchin Charleville Orly Longueau Neuilly St Pol Vrigne Croix Dechy COB Coulommiers
  D D* V D* V D* D D* V D* V D* V D* V V* V D* D D* V D*
Richard JOURDAIN 13 33 32 5 34 29 17 25 46 21     23   22 31 18 7     26  
Gérard JOURDAIN 14 14 17 8 10 8 2         18 10   20 10 22 30   21 17 26
Denis VANNOOTE 20 10 10 6 14 18 4 11 13 4 10 7 9   9 20 15 17 11 7 16 31
Laurent LEMIGNOT 6 0 9 0 2 0 15 13 8 14   10 0   0 17 5 10   19 0 0
Grégory TASTET 0 2 2 11 13 12 14 2 12 6   13 13   14 13 18 3   4 5  
Philippe LAMANT 13 0 9 0 6 4 7 4 5 6   4 0   7   6     7 0  
Hervé VANNOOTE     0 4 1 3 6 10 6 0   10 4   4 6 6 3   0 4 11
Thierry PECOURT 4 0 11 7 8 5 18 6 13 4   11 10               4 25
Alain WABLE 1 8 4 2 0       0 17     14   3 12 2       14  
Yannick ROSE 2 6 4 0 0   0 2 4 0   2     0 0 0     2 0 2
Philippe FIOLET             0 2 5 0                       2
François MORT                       6                    
H FIOLET                                           1