ASCC MARGNY NM4 poule F 1989-90 Tourcoing St Dizier Bohain Avon Calais Charleville Denain Noyon Ardres Bruay Aires Tourcoing St Dizier Bohain Avon Calais Charleville Denain Noyon Ardres Bruay Aires        
(6v/16d) D D* D D* D V Dap V* D* V D* D* V D* V D* D* D* V D D* D        
(R Degroise) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22   Pts M Moy.
                                                     
Thierry HOYEZ 8 8 4 17   16 8 19 19 26 16 4 12 4 17 18 15 31 19 24 11 13   309 21 14.71
Manu BRIATTE 12 18 11 22 7 15 19 31 12 6 12 10 21 24 11 9 16 15     8 8   287 20 14.35
Frédéric CARON 11 16 15 11 15 10 4 4 6 6 8 10 16 25 26 15 4 15 26     11   254 20 12.7
Didier ANSELMET 6 9 10 9 11 8 12 14 8 21 17 16 15 15 7 20 14 7           219 18 12.16
Dominique BOCO 9 10 8 5 8 20 10 2 19 7 19 11 5 8 15 12 3 6 11 4 5     197 21 9.38
Jérôme DELACHAUSSÉE 2 10 3 2   13 9 0 2 8 3 10 2 2 4 3 11 9 13 17 10 17   150 21 7.14
David BRIATTE 5     5 0 2 6   13 10 10 2 8   2 7 12 6 8 9 14 4   123 18 6.83
Vincent GAUDET 1 0 8   11 0   13 5 0   0 0         4   4 9 5   60 14 4.28
Nicolas BARONICK 0 0 0     2   0   0 6 2 3 0       5 3 7 9     37 14 2.64
                                                     
Laurent TRIBONDEAU                                       2   10   12 2 6
Claude STRADY                                       3       3 1 3
VAQUI ER                       2 0 2         4 5       13 5 2.6
Christophe GAUDET               0                     5     2   7 3 2.33
Benito RAMIREZ 4             0                               4 2 2
BOIMARE                                       0       0 1 0
Didier JOUBERT                                         0     0 1 0

ASCC Margny, NM4 1989-90

AC SOISSONS NM3 poule F 1989-90 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
  Troyes Vésinet Tour
coing
Bondy Coulom
miers
Escau
dain
Exempt Vrigné PUC Douai Liévin Troyes Vésinet Tour
coing
Bondy Coulom
miers
Escau
dain
Exempt Vrigné PUC Douai Liévin        
(4v/16d) D D* D D* D D*   D* D* V D* V* D* V* D D* D   D V D* D        
Gérald ZAÏRE 18 25 14 20 22 17   9 11 17 11 22 16 17 10 12 24   23 16 15 16   335 20 16.75
Thierry CREMONT 6 17 9     5   14 18 18 5 14 15 16 21 13 13   21 26 23 15   269 18 14.94
Christian PADUCH 6 4 14 7 12 2     12 14 6 14 21 10 18 27 11   16 10 13 6   223 19 11.73
Fabrice MONNIN 11 6 5 5 0 0   2 15 14 9 0 26 18 11 15 13   13 11 7 20   201 20 10.05
Claude DEJOIE 6 0 10 2 4 4   12     6 7 2 0 7   8   21 4 10 9   112 17 6.59
Philippe ZANCZAK 11 13 4 6 4 7   0 4   6 6 1 13                   75 12 6.25
Philippe LEBOULAIRE 2 2 0 2 0 0     2   2 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 4 2 5   21 18 1.16
                                                     
Bruno BLANCHE 14   18 15 19 5   20   17 15 4                       127 9 14.11
Frédéric BLANCKE 6 0 15 13 10 12   23 14                             93 8 11.62
Edouard POULISSE           0                               3   3 2 1.5
Pascal DARCHU                               0 6     0 0     6 4 1.5

AC Soissons, NM3 1989-90

AS ESQUENNOY N2 1989-90 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
(Entr : Christian Vergnes) Chalons Athis Proville Kayser
sberg
Le Havre St Lô St Brieuc Charenton Epinal Sélestat Besançon Brest Ronchin Chalons Athis Proville Kayser
sberg
Le Havre St Lô St Brieuc Charenton Epinal Sélestat Besançon Brest Ronchin
  D* V D* D D* D D* V D   D   V V V*     D V*   V* V*   D* V V*
Lonnie LEWIS 22 23         25 39 18   23   29 20 12     34 36   28 28   26 25 25
Jean-Pierre FOURMAUX 18 18 24 0 20 20 13 21 10   11   8 19 16     16 2   14 16   22 18 7
Bruno DE COLO 2 19   6 20 16 26 6 8       21 13 15       15   11 5   2 24 15
Lucien SAINTE-ROSE 20 11 23 24 29 27 12   7   25   13 16 16     14 3              
Pascal MASSE               15 17   6   10 15 13     3 19   10 13   11 12 19
Philippe MASSON 4 0 9 5 10 8 0 9 2   5   4 0 5     0 3   0 2   5 4 2
Jean-Pierre LIZARD       2 0           0   4 7 5     8 4   3 0   5 8 19
Marc FOURMAUX 2 0 6 10 0 2 2 0