ASG GAUCHY NM4 1992-93 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
9èmes poule F, 8v/14d CASG
Paris
Longueau Mons Vigneux Reims Charen
ton
Escau
doeuvres
Wattre
los
Escau
dain
Charle
ville
Macc
Paris
CASG
Paris
Longueau Mons Vigneux Reims Charen
ton
Escau
doeuvres
Wattre
los
Escau
dain
Charle
ville
Macc
Paris
       
(Entr : Joël Lambert) V V* V D* V V* D* D* D* V D* D* D D* D* D* V D D* D D* V        
Franck LEWIS 28 17 22 21 23 30   20 26 18 23 15 23 16 13 23 24 17 15 16 20 19   429 21 20.42
Olivier HOURDIN 22 13 22 11 15 27 28 22 10 25 14   5 6 7 14 5 17 17 2 16 14   312 21 14.85
Claude DEJOIE 15 15 4 4 26 3 23 4 5 12 10 6 11 12 9   3 2 3         167 18 9.27
Ludovic CASIER 8   22 4 4   15 5 2     9 3 5 9 7 25 10 4 6 11 8   157 18 8.72
Fabien BIDARD 2 5 3 8 10 6 6 4 6 1 2   2 6 5 9 5 2 0 4 7 6   99 21 4.71
Christophe FRANCOIS   2 2 7 4   7 10 5 9 3 0 6 0 2         2 3     62 15 4.13
François LEFRANC   1   8 6 2   3 2 3 5   4 2 8       2 4 4 5   59 15 3.93
Patrick LEFEVRE 3 2 4 2 4   8 2   5 2 5   2 2 4 3   0 0 2     50 17 2.94
                                                     
Grégory LAMBERT             8   5     13 9 18 14 12 11 12 6 18       126 11 11.5
Florent BOITEL 1 12       16 2 7 5 3   22 4 6                   78 10 7.8
Steve MICHAUX       3 0                     6 6 13 5 8   7   48 8 6.
Yvan RAOUT     2 2 0             1     1   12 5 9 0 12 5   49 11 4.45
NOGENT BBC NF4 1992-93 1 3 4 2 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
(Nebosja Bosnjak) 10v/12d Offranville Hérouville Bruay St Just St Pol Douvres Le Havre Auber Gravelines Ifs Evreux Offranville ACLES Hérouville Bruay St Pol Douvres Le Havre Auber Gravelines Ifs Evreux        
  V V D* V* Vdéf V* D D* D* V V* D* V D* D D* V D* D D D* V        
Dominique VERA   17 11 21 17   2 6 15 20   20 26 16 10 20 7   18 7 18 19   270 18 15.
Christelle BENOIT 9 10 10 13 4 14 12 8 7 10 15 8 13 13 8 8 6 21 0 6 0 13   208 22 9.45
Frédérique OMONT 5 24 10 7 4 10 12 12 6 13 10 7 7 12 9 7 7 8 10 7 10 5   202 22 9.18
Virginie FLANDRE 2 15 5 6   2 4 5 2 4 9 9 0 0 0 9 6 1 11 6 11 5   112 21 5.33
Hélène KUISSU 6 6 0 2   11 6 4 7 2 0   2 10 0   3 11 6 3 6 5   90 19 4.73
Chantal LAFFARGUE 6 6 4   6 9 8 2 2 5 7   10 1 0   5 6 2 5 2 2   88 19 4.63
Maryse JOUSSE 7 0 3 0 9 10 3 3 6 4 0 0 4 1 10 0 14 3 0 14 0 4   95 22 4.31
Nelly CALASCIBETTA 2 6 5 6 7   0 2 4 0   6 2 6 6 6 4   2 4 2 2   72 19 3.78
Magali MERCIER 2 0 0 2   0 8 2 10 2 10 12 0 0 0 12 2 5 0 2 0 8   77 21 3.66
Sylvie LEGRAND 1               2   4 2 0 1 4 2 0 0 6 0 6 13   41 14 2.92
DAGNIAUX   2 0 0 7 5 2                                 16 6 2.66

Nogent BBC, NF4 1992-93

Stade Compiégnois BB, NF4 1992-93 (11v/11d)

STADE COMPIEGNOIS BB NF4 1992-93 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
(Entr : Luc Van Vlierberge) Metz Auxerre Dechy Vandoeuvre Betheny Montereau Emer
chicourt
Gauchy Nancy Orchies St Savine Metz Auxerre Dechy Vand
oeuvre
Betheny Montereau Emer
chicourt
Gauchy Nancy Orchies St Savine        
  D V* D D* V D* V D* D* D* V* V* V D* V V* D D* V V D* V        
Nathalie ETIENNE 23   15 24 18 9   13 10 19 34 25 28 26 8 7 14 14 21 18 18 20   364 20 18.2
Karine BENBAKIR 0 7 3 0 3 5 9 9 15 9 12 8 6 11 14 9 2 28 14 17 5 19   205 22 9.31
Sylvie LAVALEE   7 2 9 7 4 12 12 8 12 12 21 0 21 8 9 9   9 7 5 10   184 20 9.2
Murielle MENDEZ 10 12 9 7 8 10 3 5 0 12 8 5 0   8 13 7 12 4 9 12 7   161 21 7.66
Delphine THOMAS                 5   6   6 4 3 12 5 4 4 2 4 6   61 12 5.08
Catherine VAN VLIERBERGE 10 1 5 4 8 2 5 5 1 0 10 2 4 5 0 2 0 0 4 3 4 2   77 22 3.5
Sophie AULON 0 0 2 0 3 5 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 2   0   0     24 19 1.26
Stéphane CUCCHI 0 4 0 0 4 5 4 4 1 0 2 0 2 2 0 4           2   34 17 2
                                                     
Christine PARLY 12 14 11 17 20 7                                   81 6 13.5
Stéphanie RANCINANGUE                   0   4     18 4 5 15 3 8 2 12   71 10 7.1
Stéphanie CARDOT             4 2 4       10 0 0 6 0             26 8 3.25
Isabelle THIEBART 0   0   2   2 4