CS Pontpoint NM4 1995-96 Poule F

ASG GAUCHY NF3 1995-96 poule F 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
(Entr : Fabien Bidard) Dechy Vandoeuvre SCBB ESBVA 2 Paris 19 Aulnoye ACLES St Maur Champigny USVO 2 Emerchicourt Dechy Vandoeuvre SCBB ESBVA 2 Paris 19 Aulnoye ACLES St Maur Champigny USVO 2 Emerchicourt        
  V* V V* V D* V D* D V D* D V D* V D*ap D V* V D* D* D D*        
Gisèle YETNA   9 5 15 8 15 18 8 15 16 20 25 6 0 24 13 14 16 20   15 26   288 20 14.4
Laetitia ROUSSEL   8 13   9 10 16   3   3 16   16 3 5 18 15 2   5 19   161 16 10.1
Hélène CARAMELLE   2 6 18 8 6 4 9 10 4   12 6 11 3 11 10 0 8   10 12   150 19 7.9
Stéphanie FOURNET   8     5 5 9 3 16 7 13 10 12 7 8 5   7 13   2 5   135 17 7.9
Ludivine HOUPLON   2 4   4 6 7 2 5 11 11 3 0 10 2 6 4 5 7   3 15   107 19 5.6
Lydie VIOLIER   4 0   3 2 3 6 2 6 4 5 10 11 12     3 6   0 7   84 17 4.9
Aurore DUPONT   0 6     1 2 4 4 2   6 0 10 0     6 4   7 2   54 15 3.6
Florence PAGE   0 4   2 4 2   0 2 1   4 0 2 6   0 2   0 2   31 16 1.9
                                                     
Christine PARLY   15 16 16 4 25 10 5 12   5                         108 9 12
BRICOUT       6                                       6 1 6
Virginie CARAMELLE                         6 2 4 2 3 20 3   8 2   50 9 5.5
Nadège TYLMAN   4     1 5 4   0                             14 5 2.8
Céline VIVIEN     0                                         0 1 0
STADE COMPIEGNOIS BB NF3 1995-96 poule F 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
(Entr : Henri Essis) 8v/14d USVO 2 Champigny Gauchy ACLES Emerchicourt St Maur ESBVA 2 Paris 19 Aulnoye Dechy   USVO 2 Champigny Gauchy ACLES Emerchicourt St Maur ESBVA 2 Paris 19 Aulnoye Dechy          
  D D* D V* V D* D* V V* D D* D* Va2p D* V D* D D V*a2p V D* D        
Stéphanie RANCINANGUE 4 11 12 11 12 9 19 10 11 16 9 7 20 5 19 15 9 17 10 15 16 24   281 22 12.8
Nathalie SCAL 10 16 6 6 4 9 6 2 2   1 9 18 8 15 10 9 17 29 7 6 17   207 21 9.9
Murielle MENDEZ 11 8 9 19 9 4 14 5 18 9 13 19 7 0 10 10 2 2 0 12 4 2   187 22 8.5
Karine BENBAKIR 10 12 10 8 9 14 7 7 9 6 9 6 7 8 12 0 4 2 8 0 10 5   163 22 7.4
Laurence GOVAERT 8 0 2 6 5 13 7 6 7 5 10 2 10 2 7 8 3 10 21 9 11 11   163 22 7.4
Karine THIRIET 8 6 2 7 2 6 4 15 6 14 13 5 11 5 4 4 0 1 2 3 6 4   128 22 5.8
Laetitia MOREL 0 4 0 5 11 0 0 5 13 6 4 5 6 2   11 3 0 2 6 0 2   88 21 4.2
Lara PASCUAL 3 0 2 0 2 0 0 0   0 0 4 0 0 0   0 0   2       13 17 0.8
Fabienne THIVOLLE                           6 6 0 2 3 5 13 1 0   39 9 4

Stade Compiégnois BB, NF3 1995-96 poule F

ACLES St JUST NF3 1995-96 pF 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
(Olivier Cochet) 4v/18d Aulnoye Dechy Vandoeuvre SCBB ESBVA 2 Paris 19 Gauchy Champigny USVO 2 Emerchicourt   Aulnoye Dechy Vandoeuvre SCBB ESBVA 2 Paris 19 Gauchy Champigny USVO 2 Emerchicourt          
  D* V D* D D* D V D* D D* V V D* D D* D D* D* D D* D D*        
Alexandra LECOINTE 19 20 18 14 13 20 20 28 31 17 25 25 9 25 11 18 19 21 9 4 17 21   404 22 18.4
Sylvie LENOIR   20   19 17 13 29   10 7 14 24 22 19 16 21 12 9 20   3     275 17 16.2
Elisabeth LEDUR           6 14 16 7 12 10 8 4 3 0 5 2   14 18 13 14   166 16 10.3
Christine COCHET 14 6 10 14 6 9 2 8 6 9 18 14 12 2 10 7 8 13 4 23 3 15   213 22 9.7
Marie-Hélène MANGEOT 5 13 10 3 3 7 2 2 4 13 9 4 3 9 5 0 0 3 1 6 2 0   104 22 4.7
Magali DELECLUSE   0   6     3 0 2   3 7 0 4 3 2 5 6 5 6   4   56 16 3.5
Peggy MIGNAN 2 0       3 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 4 7 2 3 2 0 3   3   37 18 2
                                                     
Sandra FONTENY 6 4 6   5 0 7 0                               28 7 4
Elizabeth DECONNINCK     0 0     2                           2     4 5 0.8
Delphine COCHET 0 0   0                                       0 3 0

ACLES St Just, NF3 poule F 1995-96

CO BEAUVAIS N2 1995-96 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30        
  Bordeaux Mont Marsan Franconville Tourcoing Sceaux Rueil INSEP JALT Valence Hagetmau St Herblain Lorgues Bondy St Jean Braye Calais Bordeaux Mont Marsan