sqbb nm1, champions de france 1998-99

SQBB NM1 1998-99123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930    
(Edouard Jurkiewicz) 1ers, 21v/9dSceauxAjaccioAndrézieuxBordeauxCSL DijonRodezJALTTourcoingPrisséHagetmauLa PontoiseValenceReimsCFBBSabléSceauxAjaccioAndrézieuxBordeauxCSL DijonRodezJALTTourcoingPrisséHagetmauLa PontoiseValenceReimsCFBBSablé    
 VD*VD*VD*VD*VD*VV*VD*D*V*VV*VV*VD*VV*VV*VD*VV    
Trazel SILVERS272626321891914242726261515244915111324233022272020132625 6163020.5
Franck MACAIRE2118150412610171011212352025281810147141122615239226 4233014.1
René TONY12112971615171713101897210129169162514121210161221121 3903013.
Thierry ZAÏRE1101114151512477269610201411182214141460178139184 3493011.63
Jean-Marc DUPRAZ 4       4 9 147141213481097611451167 165285.9
Guillaume BERTHOLLET175322487000828    2444755133 6 2 135235.9
Alexandre DUDOUET0405614139811208202466148616610140051 180306.
Pascal PENET23218205459302226602343599225310 128304.26
                                   
Christophe KLIMACZEWSKI                      9        919.
Salim ATMA                             4 414.
Arnaud KAMEZAK                             2 212.
ASO ESQUENNOY-BRETEUIL NM2 1998-991234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
(Philippe Masson) 16v/10dSt GenisCambraiCurgyGifNeuillyColmarGriesVonnasSalinsChampagneRisHainautAutunSt GenisCambraiCurgyGifNeuillyColmarGriesVonnasSalinsChampagneRisHainautAutun
 V*VD*DV*VD*apV V*DD*apVVVV*VV*VV*DD*VD*VV*D*
Benkaly KABA1917212029242623   141115 1323  15    2115
Gwénaël HARLÉ2917815212194   736 1822  3   24176
Aymeric FOURMAUX11181081081112   122211 76  13   28620
Loïc HARLÉ7149011252222   16136 84  9   142326
Alexis VILLAIN08 1511787   121119 168  9   1456
Guy FOURMAUX571088354   248 127  5   02 
Christophe WARNAULT0520 8 2   7 6 24  5   0 4
Jean-Pierre FOURMAUX   0  511   1060 43  13     4
Numah DEBRAS3115986 2           3   720
Jean-Luc NEHLIG4410 146                    
Fabrice MACREZ                       2  

AC Soissons, NM3 1998-99

AC SOISSONS NM3 1998-99 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
(Entr : Lenny Perroni) 10v/12d Dori
gnies
Meaux Blen
decques
Dourges Tremblay Alfort
ville
Coulom
miers
Ardres Mons Charen
ton
Bagnolet Dori
gnies
Meaux Blen
decques
Dourges Tremblay Alfort
ville
Coulom
miers
Ardres Mons Charen
ton
Bagnolet        
  V D* D V* V D* D D* V V* V D* D D* V D*ap D D* D V* V V*        
Dawn OBADINA 20 16 26 20 17 20 17 9 11 19 17 7 6 11 24 23 12 10 24   11 15   335 21 15,95
Mamadou DIALLO 14 11 10 10 19 18 9 22 13 14 6 22 23 28 9 22 18 8 14   19 12   321 21 15,28
Olivier BACHY 5 14 16 5 14 27 12 5 24 16 22 15 5 18 12 11 15 5 14   26 10   291 21 13,85
Lamine MANÉ                 8 18 15 11 13 5 6 10 3 6 7   14 18   134 13 10,3
Matthieu SANCTUSSY 11 8 13 11 1 3 7 16 10 2 2 8 8 7 13 8 5 17 2   11 23   186 21 8,85
Christophe BAUDRY 9 13 5 13 6 2 17 9 8 12 2   0   8   0             104 14 7,42
                                                     
Hervé THIMODENT 16 3 4                                         23 3 7,66
Laurent CASIER 4 0 0 6 4 4                                   18 6 3
Anthony PESTEL                                 6 2 2   2     12 4 3
Stéphane SZCZUKA           0 5   2   6   0 0                   13 6 2,2
Teddy ISCAYE             0   0   3 5 0 0   4 2 5     2 2   23 11 2,1
Benjamin RICARD 0 2     3 0                                   5 4 1,2
Edouard POULISSE 2   0 0 2 0       2 2   0 3 0                 11 10 1,1
Julien PETIT                                         0     0 1 0