AC Soissons, NM3 2000-01

AC SOISSONS NM3 2000-01 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
(Entr : Luc Van Vlierberge) PTT Nancy Orchies La Mélan
toise
Sélestat Gauchy SIG Tour
coing
Neuville Joeuf Elec.
Strasb;
Vandoeu
vres
PTT Nancy Orchies La Mélan
toise
Sélestat Gauchy SIG Tour
coing
Neuville Joeuf Elec.
Strasb
Vandoeu
vres
       
  V* D D* V D* V D*ap V V D* V V D*   V* Vap D* V D* D* D D*        
Mamadou DIALLO 27 15 19 18 18 25 11 20 20 16 9 12 11   34 26 21 18 6 14 16 14   370 21 17,61
Hervé MEZEN 20 18 6 22 5 13 3 19 5 14 24 19 11   13 15 14 16 23 21 12 17   310 21 14,76
Edouard POULISSE 6   4 15 10 4 17 7 9 16 19 17 6   21 22 20 7 13 24 3 13   253 20 12,65
Christophe LUCZAK 10 16 21 17 15 11 8 13 7 14   18 4   12   8 22 2 11 10     219 18 12,17
Rodrigue KLOCK 14 16 12 2 10 17 15 20 16 11 8 8 10   10 17 4 17 2 12 15     236 20 11,8
Christophe BAUDRY 10 5 9 7 4 6 20 3 18   13 5       21   2 5   10     138 15 9,2
Mickaël DEJARDIN 2 6   3   4       6   8 4     1 1   2 4 2 4   47 12 3,61
                                                     
Anthony PESTEL                     10 2                       12 2 6
Ahmed BOUTAÏBI                                           6   6 1 6
Tristan ALFONSI 2     2       6   0                   9   9   28 6 4,67
Julien PETIT 6           4   2       4   1   2 4 2     5   30 9 3,33
Jérôme BUKWA       0           0                           0 2 0
ASG GAUCHY NM3 2000-01 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
(Entr : Guillaume Harant) Van
doeuvres
Neuville ASE Strasb. Joeuf Soissons Tourcoing Orchies La Mélantoise Sélestat SIG 2 PTT Nancy Van
doeuvres
Neuville ASE Strasb. Joeuf Soissons Tourcoing Orchies La Mélantoise Sélestat SIG 2 PTT Nancy        
  V V* D D* V D* D D* D* D V* D* V V* D D*ap D D* D V D* V        
Mickaël KERENFLECH 6 30 19 30 12 6 2 20 21 7 26   21 12 8   13     17 22 18   290 18 16,11
Christophe KLIMACZEWSKI 25   0             20 21 8 7 34 10 28 4 7 13 24 6     207 14 14,78
Cyrille ROHANT 23 16 14 16 14 7 8 19 1 7 5 2 3 6 9 4       5 22 22   203 19 10,68
Didier LESUR   7 17 8 8 13 11 16 14 17 2 13   2 4 0 10 10 12 8 4 4   180 20 9
Grégory LAMBERT 3 5 5 2 4 4 8   2 9 2 16 15 12 10 28 14 5 21 5 5     175 20 8,75
Olivier CRESPIN 0 4 8 5 12 13 6 2   12 3 10 4 5 4 8 15 8 7 7   9   142 20 7,1
Sébastien LAMBERT 0 5 5 5 7 5 9 6 9 0 9 8 11   8 4 5 2 2 3 1 2   106 21 5,04
                                                     
Claude M'BIGUINO             10 7 9 5 12 11 12 18                   84 8 10,5
Ludovic MACADRÉ 12 2 3 5 12 2                   10 9   0         55 9 6,11
Grégory PERASSO 6   0                                     7   13 3 4,33
Mickaël LEMAIRE 6   0     3             0     8       0 11 6   34 8 4,25
FREXES 0               2       0         8 0 3   4   17 7 2,43
David GAUTHIER             2   1           3     2 2 0   0   10 7 1,42

SQBB 2, NM3 2000-01

SQBB 2 NM3 2000-01 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
(Entr : Janusz Wichowski) Maubeuge Sarcelles Hainaut Bagnolet Gauchy Dourges Orchies Sannois Neuilly Soissons La Mélan
toise
Mau
beuge
Sarcelles Hainaut Bagnolet Gauchy Dourges Orchies Sannois Neuilly Soissons La Mélan
toise
  D* D D* D D* V D* V V D* D D D* D D* D D* D D* D* V D*
Christophe KLIMACZEWSKI 28   12   12     27 15       0 16     29   28   28  
Salim ATMA 6   10   15     17 9     14 13 10   8 4   10   18  
Moussa TRAORÉ               14 16     19 24 6   16 21   12   10  
Luis GOMES 12   8   21     18 20     8 10 11   19     7      
Alexandre CARPENTIER 2   7   0     1 4     4 0 5   0 14   8   3  
Christophe FRANCOIS 6   1         5 9     6 5 6   9            
Salim BOUDJEMLINE 5   4   4       2     9                    
Olivier CARAMELLE     1   0                                  
Aymeric COLLIGNON         0             2 0 4   2 16   2      
Tanor FAYE 6   7                                      
Patrick HASAJ     4                                      
ALAVOINE         0                                  
Philippe ANSELMET         0     2 2     11 2 7   6 3          
POULLAIN                         1                  
DENIZART                                         14  
CARRION                                         2  
DESTIENNE                                         0  
Benjamin LEROY                                     0   0  
SCALABRINI