ASO Esquennoy-Breteuil, NM3 2003-04 (6èmes poule H)

ASO ESQUENNOY-BRETEUIL NM3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
  Francon
ville
Auber
villiers
Gouvieux Poissy Cappelle Boulogne Bour
bourg
St Martin Boul. Marly Orchies Fresnes Francon
ville
Auber
villiers
Gouvieux Poissy Cappelle Boulogne Bour
bourg
St Martin Boul. Marly Orchies Fresnes        
(Entr : JP Fourmaux & P.Masson) D D* V D* Dap D* D V* V V* D* D* V V* Dap D* V D* D V* V V        
Bruno CHEVIRON 16 15 9 25 15 7 7 17 21 5 25   17 1 17 13 13 27 12 12 17 19   310 21 14.76
Alexis VILLAIN 19 11 8   29 11 14 19 13 28 6 7 12 8 17 7 15 8 18 16 16 27   309 21 14.71
Gwénaël HARLÉ 8 15 17 10 17 10 9 4 13 6 15 16 16 17   13 7 9 20 18 29 12   281 21 13.38
Aymeric FOURMAUX 0 6 17 12 17 17 6 14 9 12 10 17 2 24 28 20 20 19 15 7 2 8   282 22 12.81
Rémi BEXANT 3   18 5 6 8 8 24 11 13 8 11 26 10 9 3 10 8 18 8 5 13   225 21 10.71
Yohann FOURMAUX 1 5 2   8 10 9 6 3 12 10 3 8 24 21 5 9 3 9 12 15 14   189 21 9
Maxime HURÉ 9 3 13 14 6 12 12 7 3   6 8 7 4 2 10 2 2 3 0 10 11   144 21 6.85
                                                     
Loïc HARLÉ 12 5               10 11 12                       50 5 10
Arnaud DECLE     0 4 0                 0                   4 4 1
Jean-Pierre FOURMAUX       1                                       1 1 1
Tony VIVIEN                                     0         0 1 0
G FOURMAUX 0                                             0 1 0
Benjamin RICHARD 0                                             0 1 0

AC Soissons, NM3 2003-04 (10èmes poule I)

AC SOISSONS NM3 (10è/12, 6v/16d) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
(G Harant puis J16 Frédéric Klock)                                                    
  V D* D D* D V*ap V D* D* D D* V* V D* D D* V D* D D D* D        
Ismaël KAMOISE 15 14 2   24 12 34 6 10 14 9 14 10 22 4 14 16 7 14 14 13 10   278 21 13,23
Nicolas GUINDON 2 12 11 9 24 21 11 9 9 12 21 11   5 13 19 11 14 2 11 9 13   249 21 11,86
Julien PACALET 10 15 17 6   11 23 2 14 5 5 9 10 4   9 21 12 14 10 20 4   221 20 11,05
Jonathan BRIQUE 10 14 9 0 13 12     10 12 7 22 13 13 5 4 11 13 8   5     181 18 10,05
Frédéric DIEPPE 8 4 17 13 3 6 11 7 17 12 8 6 7 6 4 2 18 15 15 24 14 4   221 22 10,04
Rodrigue KLOCK 6 1 6 6 2 4 7 16 9 10 7 10 14 4 6 6 9 10 6 9 2 3   153 22 6,95
Edouard POULISSE 1 6 5 5 2 12 14 10 0 3 5 0 7 10 14 4 14 6 10 7 2     137 21 6,52
Mamadou DIALLO 4 6 1 0 0   1 0 2 5   2 7   9 0 2 2 5 3   33   82 18 4,55
Ahmed BOUTAIBI 5     2   10 4 3 0 5 4 4 6 0 2 4   0   5 7 3   64 17 3,76
                                                     
Anthony PESTEL               5                               5 1 5
Julien THERAGE   3     3 0   0                 3         7   16 6 2,67
Frédéric KLOCK 1   2 4 0 2     0                         2   11 7 1,57
Guillaume BEREZAY       4               0   2   0   0           6 5 1,2

US Gouvieux, NM3 2003-04 (12èmes poule H)

US GOUVIEUX NM3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
(3v/19d) Orchies Bourbourg Esque
nnoy
Marly Fresnes St Martin Boul. Bou
ogne
Cappelle Poissy Francon
ville
Auber
villiers
Orchies Bour
bourg
Esque
nnoy
Marly Fresnes St Martin Boul. Bou
logne
Cappelle Poissy Francon
ville
Auber
villiers
       
(Entr : Stéphane Noé) D* V D* D D* D D* V D* D D D V* D D* D D* D D* D D* D*        
David BEAUDART 20 25 8 12 9 15 21 11 23 12 10 34 12 9 12 10   17   19 13 18   310 20 15.5
Bruno GERARD 17 7 14 10 8 12   12 14 5 11 23 9 10 6 6 23   19 9 19 4   238 20 11.9
Stéphane THOUROUDE 14 11 6 13 3 13 18 15 4 6 11 17 21 11 8 15 12 7 5 4   15   229 21 10.9
Frédéric COMYN 9 21 4 7 2 16 3 5 12 18 16 2   8 19 17 12 10           181 17 10.64
Stéphane NOÉ   2 15 2 23 9   6   3 12 9 3 13   8 5 7   14       131 15 8.73
Rémi MOULARD 0 0 7 3 3 7 4 13 6 5 10 2 8 6 4 6 3 15 31 6 12 7   158 22 7.18
Matthieu BAUDRY               0     0 16 17 8 2 4 0 4 6 2 4 3   66 13 5.07
Didier M'PEMBA 4 2 3 3 11 0 4 9   7 0 2 3 10 8 1       4 14 6   91 18 5.05
Nicolas HERLAUT 7 2 2 5 8 0 6   6 2 0 0 10 4 0 0 7 9 8 0 7 6   89 21 4.23
Alexandre NOÉ 0 2 0 0 3 2 8 0 0 0 2 2   0 2     10 3 5 0 0   39 19 2.05
                                                     
Vincent GIODANI 2 0 4 2 2 2 3 8 1 2                           26 10 2.6
Matthieu CREPON             2   0           4 2 2   4   0     14 7 2
SOLER                                         5 0   5 2 2.5
RENAULT