2013-14

SQBB, Pro B 2013-14

SQBB 2013-14 ProB.jpg
2013-14 SQBB Pro B stats.jpg
2013-14 classement ProB.jpg

SQBB (B), NM3 poule I 2013-14

SQBB (B) 2013-14 NM3.jpg
SQBB 2   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
(Entr : Christophe Horn)   Ardres Alfort
ville
Le Mée Tinqueux Douai St Maur Cambrai Mau
beuge
Cormon
treuil
Marne-
la-Vallée
Dourges Ardres Alfort
ville

Le
Mée
Tinqueux Douai St Maur Cam
brai
Mau
beuge
Cormon
treuil
Marne-
la-Vallée
Dourges
    D D* V V* D V* V* D V D* D D* V   V              
Loïc ABOULIKAM     1 17 18   4 26 11 32 21     25                  
Maurian KOUMBOU 85   12 14 15   23 13 15 18 4   9 23                  
Oscar NOREL     10 6 6   17 8 2 9 3   14 2                  
Aurélien PATEY     6 10 13   14   7 2 10   2                    
Malick N'DIAYE       10 5   3 0 4 2 9   7 0                  
Yassine GUAICH     5 7 11   2 2 2 15 8   5 7                  
Widgy VATIN 88   5 0 19   5 4 1 14 6   8 3                  
Mamadou N'DONG 89   11       0 0 6 14 0   9 10                  
Salim ATMA 79           4 0 3 2 2     2                  
Nicolas CHAUVIN     4 9 4       0 0                          
Anthony DELBART     5 9 6   15 17                              
Romain NOGENT 87     0                   2                  
Alexandre MONPIERRE 94                       3                    

Gouvieux Basket Oise, NM3 poule H

GBO NM3 2013-14.png
GOUVIEUX BASKET OISE   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
    Wasquehal Bon
Conseil
St Denis Le Portel B Boigny Bruay Lamber
sart
Pierre
fitte
Lille 2 Bures Sartrou
ville
Wasque
hal
Bon
Conseil
St Denis Le
Portel B
Boigny Bruay Lamber
sart
Pierre
fitte
Lille 2 Bures Sartrou
ville
(Entr : Tony Mikic)   V* Dap V* V D* D V D*ap D V*       V   Vap D* D*   D* V V*
Brooks MAKITA   29 20 21 20 21 13 14 16 10 20       13   23 9 15   19 16  
Damien DUGROSPREZ   13 6 11 6 7 3 14 9 5 6       8   12 3 16   12 12  
Maxime DASSONVILLE 82 9 16 10 5 9 5 15 8 22 16       9   8 2 0   10 8  
Cheick CAMARA   9 17 12 13 21 11 5 10 15 5       13   9   17     25  
David MORIN   10 2 3 6 1 0 9 14 12 16       0   13 11 15     0  
Dinh NGUYEN   3 3       0 0 8 1 5       15   10 16 5   14 24  
Nicolas CATOIRE   0 6 4 13 6 6 11 7 2 0       8   4 2 0   4 3  
                                               
Cédric PAMBOU         0 0 2 0 5 7 0                        
Antoine LEMARIÉ   0 0 2 2 0 2 2                              
Kévin MACHON   0 0 2 6 0                                  
BLANGY               0     0       0       0   6 0  
Alexandre ACIMOVIC     0   0                                    
Vincent MOLLE 77                               0            
Benjamin DELOMMEL                                   8          
Emmanuel MICHAUD                                         2 0  
Nicolas THOUROUDE                                         0    
SOISSONS-CUFFIES NF3   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
(Entr : Jérémie Misat)   Armen
tières
Orly ESBVA
Espoirs
Francon
ville 2
Bohain Ronchin Neu
ville
Cham
pigny
Bétheny Auber
villiers 2
Escau
dain
Armen
tières
Orly ESBVA
Espoirs
Francon
ville 2
Bohain Ronchin Neu
ville
Cham
pigny
Bétheny Auber
villiers 2
Escau
dain
       
11v/11d   V* D V* D V* D V D* V D* D* V D D V V V* D* V D*ap V D        
Floriane DESPREZ 86 14 23 29 18 11 11 16 9 21 20 21 19 0 26 16 21 11 12 14 12 19 13   356 22 16.18
Emmanuelle MATHIEU 89 33 16 12 18 16 3 4 15 14 5 11 16 11 1 17 17 5 25 10 13 14 16   292 22 13.27
Nina GNIZACKO ZAGUI 82 11 2 11 8 7 12 9 0 4 6 8 13 17 12 9 8 8 7 6 6 1     165 21 7.85
Astrid ANGLADE 92 13 10 1 5 9 2 8     2 2 2   14 5 9 15 3 5 6 7 9   127 19 6.68
Aïssatou PADANE 93 2 3 8 2 5 0 7 7 4 2 2 4   5 11   4 0 5 4 5 4   84 20 4.2
Ingrid ORLEANS 89 1 0 4 2 4 6 0 5 10 4 5 3 8   8 0 0 3 4 14 0 4   85 21 4.04
Diara PADANE 92 3 5 4 0 3 5 6 2 4 0 2   2   6 8 9 5 1 3       68 18 3.77
Julie PELISSOU 91 4 3 0 6 4 2 7 2 7 2 0 4 4 0 2 2 2 2 1 8 4 0   66 22 3
Justine DESPREZ 95 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 3   3 5 2 2 2                   27 13 2.07
                                                       
Delphine THOMAS 67         1     1 4 2         2 6     2   2 2   22 9 2.44
Morgane LE GULUCHE 90                         3 0 0 0 0   0   0 7   10 8 1.25

Soissons-Cuffies ABB, 4ème poule F NF3 (11v/11d)

SCABB NF3 2013-14.jpg

Stade Compiégnois BB, NF3 poule E 2013-14

STADE COMPIÉGNOIS NF3   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
    Sceaux Le Havre B Bihorel Saran Finances Wasque
hal B
Trith Chartres 2 Stade Français 2 Oye-Plage Calais 2 Sceaux Le Havre B Bihorel Saran Finances Wasque
hal B
Trith Chartres 2 Stade Français 2 Oye-Plage Calais 2
(Roland Degroise)   D* V D* D D* V D V*a2p V* V V* D V* D V* Dap D* D* D D V* V
Caroline GIRAUT 90 10 9 9 16 15 22 17 27 13 29           13 21 23   12 23 12
Audrey POTTIER 92 10 10 7 2     10 12 19 7           9 14 20   18 22 15
Julie ROUSSEL 86 11 7 9 15 1 5 13 11   18           17   5   13 11 12
Adeline OLIVEIRA