2014-15

SAINT-QUENTIN BB ProB 2014-15 (14ème, 13v/21d, 39%)

SQBB 2014-15 ProB.jpg
2014-15 SQBB Pro B stats.jpg

ASCC Margny, 2ème poule H NM3 2014-15 (15v/7d)

ASCC Margny 2014-15 NM3.JPG
2014-15 clasement NM3 H.jpg
ASCC MARGNY NM3H   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
(Olivier Montreuil)   Charen
ton
Le Mée Wasque
hal
GBO Ozoir SQBB 2 Alfort
ville
StM Boulogne VGA St Maur MLV Gravel
ines
Charen
ton
Le Mée Wasque
hal
GBO Ozoir SQBB 2 Alfort
ville
StM Boulogne VGA St Maur MLV Grave
lines
    D* V D* Vap V* V* D D* V V* V V D* V V* V D V* V V* V D*
Benjamin GIRAUT 82       6       19             28     21 24 18 22  
Aurélien GAVREL 89       24       26             17     24 24 20 23  
Matthieu BLAVIN 88       20       20             17     16 10 6 0  
Raul SALES ALEGRE 89       8       1             5     11 16 15 13  
Jacques TOUCK 81       7       2             4     10 10 6 9  
Nicolas COLLARD 90       6       7             6     2 12 11 7  
Christophe GUEDES 78       2       4             0     0 0 0 6  
Julien CUVILLIER 84       7       3             0     8 1 2 4  
Dany DURIEUX 94               0             0     3 3 0 2  
Ousmane DIA         10                     0              
Rémy BAVANT 87                                         4  
Thomas SAFFA         2                                    

SQBB (B) NM3 2014-15, 8èmes poule H (10v/12d)

SQBB (B) 2014-15 NM3 c.jpg
SQBB (B) NM3H   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
(Christophe Horn)   MLV Grave
lines
VGA
St Maur
SM
Boulogne
Alfort
ville
ASCCM Wasque
hal
GBO Ozoir Charen
ton
Le Mée MLV Grave
lines
VGA
St Maur
SM
Boulogne
Alfort
ville
ASCCM Wasque
hal
GBO Ozoir Charen
ton
Le Mée
    V D* V D* V D V D* D* V D* V* D D* V D* V* V* V D D*  
Mauriann KOUMBOU 85               14                            
Gerry KILAMBUE 90               6                            
Broocks MAKITA 92               11                            
Aurélien PATEY 92               2                            
Oscar NOREL 94               12                            
Yassine GUAICH                                              
Alexandre MONPIERRE 94               4                            
Salim JAITEH 96               3                            
Alexis RAMBUR                                              
Widgy VATIN 88               5                            
M NDONG 89               4                            
Nanzif INDAU CHIDJOU 96               0                            

Soissons-Cuffies ABB, NF3 poule F 2014-15 (5èmes, 14v/8d)

SCABB NF3 2014-15 a.jpg
SOISSONS-CUFFIES NF3pF   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
(Entr : Jérémie Misat)   Palaiseau Meaux Olivet Armen
tières
Trith Escau
dain
Saran Auber 2 Neu
ville
Orly Cham
pigny
Palai
seau
Meaux Olivet Armen
tières
Trith Escau
dain
Saran Auber 2 Neu
ville
Orly Cham
pigny
       
    D* V V* D D* D V* V D D* V V V* V D* V V* D V* V* V V*        
Floriane DESPREZ 86 13 15 19 18 16 17 23 12 24 18 15 13 28 17 19 25 23   26 13 24 33   411    
Emmanuelle MATHIEU 89 8 9 17 10 3 9 14 8 14 16 24 14 13 8 23 10 21   11 16 28 24   300    
Cécile GUERIER 94 5 12 12 10 8 11 7 9 6 6 9 14 3 5 5 4 10   9 12 6 5   168    
Astrid ANGLADE 92 6 9   5 4 4 9 2 5 2 3 4 12 13 0 7 8   12 7   7   119    
Julie PELISSOU 91 7 8 0 5 0 3 4 10 4 9 9 10 2 5 5 4 3     3 7 5   103    
Ingrid ORLEANS 89 5 2 4 4 8 4 4 4 3 0 9 4 3 9 0 3 0   1 7 2 0   76    
Aïssatou PADANE 93 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 4 5 2 0 2 2 2   2 6 2 5   45    
                                                       
Diara PADANE 92 4 0 0 5 8 6 4 4 2 0 2                         35 11 3.18
Morgane METIVIER 79                     0 3 3 2   0               8 5 1.6
Morgane LE GULUCHE 90                     0 0 0 0             0     0 5 0
Servane CHAUSSIER 97                                 0   0 0       0 3 0
2014-15 classement NF3 F.jpg
2014-15 classement NF3 E.jpg

Stade Compiégnois BB, NF3 poule E 2014-15 (7èmes, 12v/10d)

SCBB 2014-15 NF3.jpg
STADE COMPIEGNOIS BB NF3pE   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22        
(Roland Degroise)   AG Caen Harde
lot
Deville Finan
ces
Wasque
hal 2
BCFPB2 Sannois 2 Grave
lines
Douvres Bihorel Lon
gueau
AG Caen Harde
lot
Deville Finan
ces
Wasquehal 2 BCFPB2 Sannois 2 Grave
lines
Douvres Bihorel Lon
gueau
       
    D* V V* V D* V V V* D D* V V D* Vff D* V D* D* V D* V D*        
Jana ZINGOROVA 90 14 21 12 12 6 17 12 17 8 4 10 14 12   8 18 9 18 14 7 25 10   268 21 12.76
Caroline GIRAUT 90 7 13 22 16 23 22 27 16 24 17 17 7 11   4 11 10 10 19 3       279 19 14.68
Audrey POTTIER 92 3 13 16 19 4 8 19 17 3 10 12 3 10   8 20 23 12 9 12 2 22   245 21 11.66
Barbora VALICOVA 89   6 6 8 11 3 5 0 6 0 15   9   5 10 0   4 6 9 9   112 18 6.22
Adeline OLIVEIRA 92 10 0       12 4 0 6 7 5 10 2   3 2   6 2 7 6 5   87 17 5.11
Bénédicte RALLET 97 2 0 7 2 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 2 2     2 2 3 5 1 2 0   35 20 1.75
Founé TRAORÉ 91 1 2 0     0 1     2   1     3   0 3 0