saint-quentin bb nm1 2017-18 (photo G.portelette)

 

esc longueau amsbb, nm3 2017-18 (photo Teddy Dumont)

 
ESC LONGUEAU AMSBB NM3 h 12345678910111213141516171819202122    
(Liam Michel) 1ers, 20v/2d GBOBon CBihorelSPOR 2ArdresGd-SyntheGravelinesBlendecquesSOMB2LoonLevallois 2GBOBon CBihorelSPOR 2ArdresGd-SyntheGravelinesBlendecquesSOMB2LoonLevallois 2    
  V*VV*VV*VVV*VD*VVV*VV*VV*V*VV*DV*    
Cédrick GOUALA8725242417201417152315 141881317341423121420 3812118.14
Ylies GMAR911319201823151029181019161579121315181184 3222214.63
Branly ASSIM92 1620141771641861814167915129211849 2702112.85
Adnane ODOUALA96679161020617111671913151549817211710 2732212.4
Salmane DICKO87190106 89714520914218124      1661610.37
Henri KAHUDI91628155211085201054 8791162174 183218.71
Jessy KANGABA95520   759 32241535969477 122186.77
Thomas FORTIER98080606948012120822112471612 138226.27
Cyril GOMIS97305000306 00   2     3 22131.69
                            
Maxime HURÉ80400 4            260 0 1682.
Jean-Jacques DIGBEU93        60330000       1281.5
Azzedine ZOUAD83                  0    010
Baptiste NOÉ990                      010
 

soissons-cuffies abb, nf3 2017-18

 
SOISSONS-CUFFIES NF3 poule F 12345678910111213141516171819202122    
(Jérémie Misat) 3èmes, 13v/9d MLVGravelinesMetzLa CroixCalais 2CarvinRonchinNancyArras 2Dunkerque 2AuberMLVGravelinesMetzLa CroixCalais 2CarvinRonchinNancyArras 2Dunkerque 2Auber    
  VD*VV*VD*VD*VVV*D*DV*VD*VV*DD*D*V    
Karla GERGELOVA881922231525143113242924129201429112610201616 4222219.18
Floriane DESPREZ861814111617127141315101611281323121012    2721914.31
Cécile GUERIER9451274 69755758 22 7 5  13 127167.93
Julie FAUSTE (ex PELISSOU)91  036022655621311859413163 119205.95
Emmanuelle MATHIEU89 04676112108610     0  0  70135.38
Ingrid ORLEANS890105960351067128048344455 118225.36
Astrid ANGLADE926 8 77512 1224622509603 87194.57
Aïssatou PADANE931684864426      2 2  6 59134.53
                            
Marlène DUQUESNE86           210 105811517 15 8399.22
Justine CEZARD9122      0 2  0 0 0 240 12101.2
Maeva SOLVI99   00        3     02  551.
 

bb la croix saint ouen, nf3 2017-18

 
BB LA CROIX NF3 poule F 12345678910111213141516171819202122    
(Vanessa Lelarge) 5èmes, 12v/10d NancyDunkerqueRonchinSCABBArras 2AuberCalais 2MLVMetzGravelinesCarvin NancyDunkerqueRonchinSCABBArras 2AuberCalais 2MLVMetzGravelinesCarvin     
  D*VD*DD*VV*V*VD*VDV*DD*VV*VVD*DV*    
Sandra RIOLINE-LOUVEAU861313951751510136231610181122111013121925 2962213.45
Caroline GIRAUT90139103023141496165251422610261181211 2672212.13
Julie FAGES85031712841428616671688911811817 199229.04
Camille DESCHAMPS9301761482147222   42 131016380 157188.72
Lucille MINVILLE85 632068201046155 29   02 80174.7
Pauline GRISON8906402207313647 63244646 89214.23
Clémence PRUGNEAUX96452220290  074106442643 76203.8
Mélanie GOURLIN946265301440023           45123.75
                            
Mélanie COPIN93                   74  1125.5
Séverine MICHEL78204282322              2592.77
Adeline OLIVEIRA9210022  0820            1591.66
Delphine TOLZ2001         0  0004022 00 8100.8
Océane TOLZ2001     0    00004  200 0 6100.6
Emmanuelle DEPIERRE74                  0    010
 

ascc margny, nm3 2017-18

 
ASCC MARGNY NM3 poule I 12345678910111213141516171819202122    
(Laurent Tribondeau puis O.Montreuil) DourgesAlfortLille 2LambersartBruayEscaudainCharentonPACBeuvragesLiévinCambraiDourgesAlfortLille 2LambersartBruayEscaudainCharentonPACBeuvragesLiévinCambrai    
8èmes, 10v/12d DD*VD*VV*V*VD*DDD*VD*VD*VDV*VD*D*    
Benjamin GIRAUT821925281512163522292014 31714  164429 25 4011822.27
Aurélien GAVREL891119206251719232112222613201351326155613 3502215.9
Kenny KAUFMAN92131814151222 10 0211611421 326 25 14 2541714.94
Matthieu BLAVIN8893111270661553131981410201141633  2252110.71
Guillaume CONQUET89110371111459191464714188687118 191228.68
Jacques TOUCK817488507245200110364561015 112225.09
Julien CUVILLIER840200237003252202103730 44222.
                            
Kevin ILOKO98           76124191148 015 86108.6
Rémy BAVANT87413911386174              7598.33
Abas KONATE97             6 4000 11  2163.5
Shiver SWIBODA910040    094     0      1782.12
Thibaut LEFEVRE812 0                    221.
Hamidou DIAKHO97    40000              450.8
Lucas HOYEZ98              20 0 020 460.66
 

pac guise, nm3 2017-18 (photo : papyrazzi)

 
PAC GUISE NM3 poule I 12345678910111213141516171819202122    
(Stéphane Beaurain puis Didier Dens) Lille 2LambersartBruayEscaudainDourgesAlfortvilleBeuvragesASCCMCambraiCharentonLiévinLille 2LambersartBruayEscaudainDourgesAlfortvilleBeuvragesASCCMCambraiCharentonLiévin    
9èmes, 8v/14d VD*DV*D D*VD*VD*DD*VD*VD*VD*DD*VD*    
Filip VUKOSAVLJEVIC83